donderdag 16 september 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
21:00Switch DS 4VV Utrecht DS 91Ronald CrombagH4
21:00Switch HS 5VC Houten HS 22Pelle Wielinga
21:00Switch HS 3Cratos HS 13Pieter Eendebak
21:004

donderdag 30 september 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch HS 6Servia HS 41Arjen GreijdanusH1
19:30Switch HS 3Irene HS 42Roel van rooij
19:303
19:30Switch HS 4VCV HS 44Renske Burgers-Boot (D4)
21:30Switch DS 3Shot DS 21Jaap Alberts
21:30Switch DS 2VV Utrecht DS 52Nevobo
21:303
21:30Switch DS 6Irene DS 54Kees Duisters

donderdag 14 oktober 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
21:30Switch DS 2VTC Woerden DS 21NevoboH5
21:30Switch DS 6Boni DS 52Peter Melis
21:30Switch HS 2DOS HS 13NevoboMichiel Verhaar
21:30Switch HS 1Almere Buiten HS 14NevoboThijs-jan Veldhuizen

zaterdag 23 oktober 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
12:00fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1Irene DS 11NevoboH6
12:00Switch HS 5Kromme Rijn HS 12Geert Rozema
12:00Switch HS 3Irene HS 33Auke Haring
12:00Switch DS 3VIVES DS 44Geert van der Veen
14:00Switch HS 6VTC Woerden HS 54Leon van WijkH2
14:00Switch HS 1NVC HS 21NevoboRobert Koopmans
14:00Switch HS 4VIVES HS 32Dennis Pekelder
14:00Switch DS 2Shot DS 13Nevobo
16:00Switch HS 2VV Utrecht HS 41NevoboRalf Chardon (H1)D3
16:00Switch DS 6Limes DS 92Marlien Hammink
16:00Switch DS 4Servylo DS 13Anita Steinmann
16:00Switch DS 5Limes DS 54Wieke van Vuuren

donderdag 4 november 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch HS 2Aspasia HS 11NevoboRalf Chardon (H1)
19:30Switch DS 3Bourgondië DS 12Savannah van Dijk
19:30Switch HS 4USV Protos HS 53Tessa Buikema
19:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1ZVH DS 14NevoboD4
21:30Switch HS 1K.V.A. HS 11NevoboRobert Koopmans (H2)
21:30Switch HS 6VOC-Maarssen HS 32Kim Carlier
21:303
21:304

donderdag 11 november 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 3De Hollandse Pot – USV Protos DS 41Alke NijboerD1
19:30Switch DS 4VTC Woerden DS 62Heleen Schoonenberg
19:30Switch DS 6VOC-Maarssen DS 43Hester Ramaker (D2)
00:004
21:30Switch HS 3Tovo HS 21Yinthe Voorhoeve
21:30Switch HS 5VIVES HS 72Iris van der Breemer (D2)
21:30Switch HS 1Enervo HS 13NevoboRosa Lipman
00:004

donderdag 18 november 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1DVC DS 11NevoboD2
19:30Switch HS 4Tovo HS 42Anniek Mulder
00:003
00:004
21:30Switch DS 3Limes DS 41Johan van Ingen (H6)
21:30Switch HS 5Taurus HS 62Jordy van Leersum (H6)
21:30Switch HS 3Volleer HS 13Annemarie Meijer
21:30Switch HS 1Forza Hoogland HS 14NevoboCintha Kemp (D2)

donderdag 2 december 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 5VV Utrecht DS 101Wouter van BerkelH3
19:30Switch HS 1VV Amsterdam HS 32NevoboRobert Koopmans (H2)
19:30Switch DS 6Taurus DS 63Stefan Leijnen
19:30Switch DS 2USV Protos DS 34Nevobo
21:30Switch DS 4VTC Woerden DS 51Stijn Kieft
21:30Switch HS 6Jupiter HS 24Charlotte Waskowsky (D3)
21:30Switch HS 2Taurus HS 32NevoboRalf Chardon (H1)
21:30Switch HS 5Volleer HS 23Martijn Huttenhuis

donderdag 9 december 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 5Werkhoven DS 11Kim VernooyD6
19:30Switch HS 2VOC-Maarssen HS 12NevoboStefan Gelissen (H1)
19:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1Vollingo DS 23Nevobo
19:304
21:30Switch DS 2NVC DS 11Nevobo
21:30Switch HS 1SVU HS 12NevoboRobert Koopmans (H2)
21:30Switch DS 4Bevoc DS13Sabine den Daas
21:30Switch HS 4Limes HS 24Elianne Tjoonk

donderdag 16 december 2021

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 2AVV Keistad DS 31NevoboD3
19:30Switch HS 5Shot HS 42Iris Kramer
19:30Switch HS 1Sovoco HS 23NevoboRobert Koopmans (H2)
19:30Switch DS 4Taurus DS 44Sanne van der Mark
21:30Switch DS 5Servia DS 21Moniek Jansink
21:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1Volevo DS 12Nevobo
21:30Switch DS 6Shot DS 34Els Spaargaren
21:30Switch HS 2Servia HS 23NevoboRalf Chardon (H1)

donderdag 13 januari 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch HS 6Serve’72 HS 11Petra Slabbers (D5)H4
19:30Switch HS 1Gemini S HS 22NevoboMaarten Beer
19:30Switch DS 3VV Utrecht D63Pieter Eendebak
19:304
21:30Switch DS 6VIVES DS 61Mireille Hofsteenge (D5)
21:30Switch D4Irene D42Ronald Crombag
21:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1Taurus DS 23Nevobo
21:30Switch HS 3VV Utrecht HS 54Alex Drapers

donderdag 27 januari 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 5USV Protos DS 71Paul BolksH6
19:30Switch HS 4VIVES HS 52Stephan van der Feest (H5)
19:30Switch DS 6USV Protos DS 93Thomas Hövels
19:30Switch DS 2VIVES DS 24Nevobo
21:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1bende services thor1nevobo
21:30Switch DS 3Irene D32Johan van Ingen
21:30Switch DS 4Boni DS 23Joris Hoelbeek
21:30Switch HS 3VTC Woerden HS 24Rolf Schellenberger (H5)

donderdag 10 februari 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 6Tovo DS 61Peter MelisH5
19:30Switch DS 2De Hollandse Pot – USV Protos DS 22Nevobo
19:30Switch HS 4Taurus HS 53Rolf Schellenberger
19:304
21:30Switch DS 3Boni DS 11Stephan van der Feest
21:302
21:30Switch HS 6Cratos HS 23Mark Westerbeek (H3)
21:30Switch HS 2Majella HS 14NevoboThijs-jan Veldhuizen

donderdag 10 maart 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 6SVL DS 11Marije JansenD4
19:30Switch DS 5UVV/Sphynx DS 22Lisa van Oorschot
19:303
19:304
21:30Switch DS 3Volleer DS 11Tim Schouwenaar (H3)
21:30Switch HS 6VollinGo HS 62Karin van den Hurk
21:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1Zaanstad DS 33Nevobo
21:30Switch HS 4Boni HS 24Savannah van Dijk

donderdag 24 maart 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch HS 3VCH HS 11Maurits GrievinkH1
19:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1Inter Rijswijk DS 22Nevobo
19:30Switch DS 5Go’97 DS 13Christina Reuter (D6)
19:30Switch HS 2Waterlanders HS 14NevoboRalf Chardon
21:30Switch DS 2Limes DS 11Nevobo
21:30Switch HS 6Bevoc HS 22Wouter Boer
21:30Switch HS 5Musketiers HS 13Heleen Rosken (D6)
21:30Switch HS 4Enervo HS 24Jaap Alberts

donderdag 31 maart 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch HS 3Majella HS 21D5
19:30Switch HS 5Univé-LVV HS 12Sophie Droogendijk
19:30Switch HS 6Shot HS 53Yolinde Meijers
19:30Switch HS 2VCV HS 34NevoboRalf Chardon (H1)
21:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1VV Utrecht DS 31Nevobo
21:30Switch DS 3Majella DS 22Lois van den Berg
21:30Switch HS 1USV Protos HS 34NevoboRobert Koopmans (H2)
21:30Switch DS 6Majella DS 63Jonna van Haar

donderdag 7 april 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch DS 2Tovo DS 11NevoboD6
19:30Switch HS 4NVC HS 32Eline Kramer
19:303
19:304
21:30fietsbezorgd.nl Switch DS 1VSTS DS 11Nevobo
21:30Switch DS 5Enervo DS 22Robin Leinarts
21:30Switch HS 5Bourgondië HS 13Martine van Doornmalen
21:30Switch HS 2VSTS HS 14NevoboRalf Chardon (H1)

donderdag 14 april 2022

TijdTeam thuisTeam uitVeldScheidsrechterZaalwacht
19:30Switch HS 1Voleem HS 11NevoboRobert Koopmans (H2)D1
19:30Switch DS 2Forza Hoogland DS 22Nevobo
19:303
19:304
21:30Switch HS 2VIVES HS 21NevoboRalf Chardon (H1)
21:30Switch DS 4Cito DS 22Evelien Haaksma
21:30Switch DS 5Majella DS 43Carien van der Velde
21:30